The smart Trick of stupid pics That Nobody is Discussing

Which was my first assumed way too. Within a publish of fails a minimum of 1 person in it appreciates how to help keep serene when shit goes down tralfaz

Uh, essentially I used to be taking a look at the Escalade during the qualifications. They're highly-priced as hell to operate, but might be loads of exciting. I don't Imagine I am jealous of it although. – As for Paris? Meh. goodbyejeffery

haha this was sooo fucking random he used to be superior back again in the working day now hes a pussy wannabe function model dad kind Mr. Robinson

#37 grossest fucking thing I have ever witnessed and I the moment saw a aged mans penis on the YMCA Mr. To some degree Awesime

 Continue to keep me logged in Forgot Password Join employing Fb we won't publish everything without having authorization or complete the shape beneath

" into mid-18c. The difference between stupid as well as the considerably less opprobrious silly roughly parallels that of German töricht vs. dumm but doesn't exist in many European languages.

♕yøυ're for everyғecт jυѕт нøw yøυ are♕ ༺ ♡ ᴘɪɴᴛᴇʀᴇsᴛ : ➫ ᵞᴼᵁᴿ ˢᵀᴼᴿᵞ ᴵˢᴺᵀ ᴼᵛᴱᴿ ᵞᴱᵀ➫ - ̗̀ It can be a good looking working day ̖́- ♡ ʀᴇᴘʟᴀᴄᴇ ʏᴏᴜʀ ʙʀᴀɪɴ ᴡɪᴛʜ ʏᴏᴜʀ ʜᴇᴀʀᴛ ♡

She's desirable sufficient. I'd have sexual intercourse with her and then share some wings with her Later on. She would not even should shell out me; I would do it at no cost, trigger that's the sort of person I'm. Evan

"Does which make qualify to your dumb shit checklist." Not the teeth, but your english does. Diamond

Relocating box maze for flashlight entertaining. This would make a great activity all through a go when there are numerous containers and little else is unpacked.

Baked some apple iphone cookies to trick the cops. After they pull me over I have a bite and ask if cookies are from the legislation.

#21 Eddie Murphy get more info WAS a fantastic actor….a very long time back. He remains to be a cool dude though! mr donuts

This area is devoted to images of stupidity all-around us. We can't be absolutely sure if they are all authentic, but they are surely real stupid.

Sit yerself tight and dangle on fer A further sizzling batch of amusing photos from world wide! Yeah, just more random weirdness and Peculiar, ridiculous pics, memes and this kind of that we’ve meticulously gathered on our world-wide travels by way of insanity.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *